DAAN VAN DER LINDEN
HOMETOWN
Veldhoven, Netherlands

CURRENTLY RESIDES
Veldhoven, Netherlands

SPONSORS
100% Skateshop, Vans, Anti-Hero Skateboards, Spitfire Wheels, Volcom, Modus Bearrings, Independent Trucks

DATE OF BIRTH
April 18, 1996

NICKNAME
Skanky

STANCE
Goofy

ON VANS SINCE
2009 in Europe, 2016 global
ShareThis Copy and Paste